Agenda

september

21 september 2019
19:30
Grote Kerk
Gorinchem

oktober

5 oktober 2019
19:30
Grote Kerk
Alblasserdam
12 oktober 2019
19:30
Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
19 oktober 2019
19:30
Gereformeerde Gemeente
Berkenwoude
22 oktober 2019
12:00
Evenementenhal
Gorinchem
23 oktober 2019
12:00
Evenementenhal
Gorinchem
24 oktober 2019
10:00
Evenementenhal
Gorinchem
26 oktober 2019
19:30
Hervormde Kerk
Hoornaar
28 oktober 2019
19:30
Zorgcentrum Graafzicht
Bleskensgraaf
31 oktober 2019
19:30
Sebakerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel

november

2 november 2019
19:30
Oude Kerk
Veenendaal
9 november 2019
19:30
Bethlehemkerk
Papendrecht
30 november 2019
19:30
Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

december

7 december 2019
19:30
Singelkerk
Ridderkerk
13 december 2019
19:45
Gereformeerde Gemeente
Stolwijk
14 december 2019
19:30
Gereformeerde Gemeente
Alblasserdam
16 december 2019
20:00
Hervormde Kerk
Groot-Ammers
19 december 2019
20:00
Sionskerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20 december 2019
19:45
Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
Schoonrewoerd
21 december 2019
14:30
Hervormde Kerk
's Gravendeel
21 december 2019
20:00
Immanuėlkerk
Urk
23 december 2019
19:30
Sebakerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel

januari

3 januari 2020
19:30
Doopsgezinde Kerk
Ouddorp
4 januari 2020
19:30
Havenkerk
Alblasserdam
10 januari 2020
20:00
op een bijzondere locatie
meer info volgt
11 januari 2020
19:30
Grote Kerk
Alblasserdam
18 januari 2020
19:30
Gereformeerde Kerk
Voorthuizen
25 januari 2020
19:30
Hervormde Kerk
Yerseke
31 januari 2020
19:45
Thaborkerk
Rotterdam-IJsselmonde

februari

1 februari 2020
19:30
Pauluskerk
Leerdam
8 februari 2020
19:30
De Hoeksteen
IJsselmuiden
15 februari 2020
19:30
Julianakerk
Veenendaal
29 februari 2020
19:30
Grote Kerk
Montfoort

maart

7 maart 2020
19:30
Sionskerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
14 maart 2020
19:30
Grote Kerk
Alblasserdam
20 maart 2020
19:30
Gereformeerde Gemeente
Boskoop

april

4 april 2020
19:30
Chr. Ger. Pniëlkerk
Veenendaal
11 april 2020
20:00
Bethlehemkerk
Papendrecht
13 april 2020
19:00
Grote Kerk
Dordrecht
25 april 2020
19:30
St. Maartenskerk
Zaltbommel

mei

30 mei 2020
19:30
Sebakerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel

juni

6 juni 2020
19:30
n.t.b.
n.t.b.
20 juni 2020
19:30
Grote Kerk
Alblasserdam
27 juni 2020
19:30
n.t.b.
n.t.b.

september

26 september 2020
19:30
n.t.b.
n.t.b.

oktober

10 oktober 2020
19:30
Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
31 oktober 2020
19:30
Grote Kerk
Alblasserdam

november

7 november 2020
19:30
Sionskerk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
14 november 2020
19:30
Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
21 november 2020
19:30
Pauluskerk
Amstelveen

december

11 december 2020
19:45
n.t.b.
n.t.b.
12 december 2020
19:30
Gereformeerde Gemeente
Geldermalsen
22 december 2020
20:00
n.t.b.
Nijkerk